the main office | St. Petersburg, Kamennoostrovsky prospect 26-28

Сity:

St. Petersburg
Rent SWIT s-4607 Bi-Directional SDI to/from Optical Fiber Converter

Rent SWIT s-4607 Bi-Directional SDI to/from Optical Fiber Converter

  • Portable optical fiber converter
  • Bi-directional optical fiber SDI and SDI to optical fiber
  • Single-mode optical fiber, LC connector
  • Support hot-swap of optical module
  • ...
  • Portable optical fiber converter
  • Bi-directional optical fiber SDI and SDI to optical fiber
  • Single-mode optical fiber, LC connector
  • Support hot-swap of optical module
  • Power/SDI input status indicator
  • Heavy duty aluminum housing
  • Bottom screw threads for installing
600i / per shift

Calculator


Начало аренды:

Конец аренды:

* selected more than 60 days, discounts are discussed individually.
600i

Total cost:
600
600
i
600
600
i